Wedstrijden

ma 9 feb
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Nijmegen 1 Nij1
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Arnhem 2 Arn2
- Den Haag 4 DH4
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 2 Nij2
- Leiden 4 Lei4
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Groningen 3 Gro3
3-0
20:00 Groningen

di 10 feb
Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
- Utrecht 3 Utr3
1-2
19:45 Gouda

wo 11 feb
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Leiden 1 Lei1
1-2
Den Haag 2 DH2
- Den Haag 3 DH3
3-0
Almere 2 Alm2
- Utrecht 4 Utr4
3-0
19:45 Almere
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Groningen 1 Gro1
1-2
20:00 Zwolle

do 12 feb
Leiden 2 Lei2
- Almere 1 Alm1
3-0
19:45 Leiden
Leiden 3 Lei3
- Utrecht 2 Utr2
1-2
19:45 Leiden

di 17 feb
Amstelveen 1 Amv1
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 1 AGZ1
2-1
19:45 Amstelveen

ma 2 mrt
Leiden 1 Lei1
- Arnhem 1 Arn1
0-3
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- Leiden 2 Lei2
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 3 Utr3
- Den Haag 5 DH5
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Arnhem 2 Arn2
- Nijmegen 2 Nij2
2-1
19:45 Nijmegen

di 3 mrt
Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
- Almere 2 Alm2
2-1
19:45 Alphen

wo 4 mrt
Den Haag 4 DH4
- Utrecht 2 Utr2
1-2
Almere 1 Alm1
- Den Haag 2 DH2
0-3
19:45 Almere
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Den Haag 1 DH1
1-2
19:45 Amsterdam
Nijmegen 1 Nij1
- Groningen 1 Gro1
0-3
20:00 Zwolle

do 5 mrt
Leiden 4 Lei4
- Leiden 3 Lei3
0-3
19:45 Leiden

ma 23 mrt
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Arnhem 1 Arn1
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 1 Nij1
- Leiden 1 Lei1
0-3
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 2 Utr2
- Arnhem 2 Arn2
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Leiden 3 Lei3
- Nijmegen 2 Nij2
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 3 Utr3
- Utrecht 4 Utr4
3-0
19:45 Utrecht

di 24 mrt
Amsterdam 2 Ams2
- Amstelveen 1 Amv1
1-2
19:45 Amstelveen

wo 25 mrt
Den Haag 2 DH2
- Utrecht 1 Utr1
3-0
Den Haag 4 DH4
- Leiden 4 Lei4
1-2
Den Haag 5 DH5
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
3-0
Almere 1 Alm1
- Den Haag 3 DH3
2-1
19:45 Almere
Almere 2 Alm2
- Groningen 4 Gro4
3-0
20:00 Zwolle

ma 13 apr
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- Almere 1 Alm1
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 2 Utr2
- Nijmegen 2 Nij2
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Leiden 4 Lei4
- Arnhem 2 Arn2
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 4 Utr4
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Nijmegen 1 Nij1
2-1
19:45 Nijmegen

wo 15 apr
Den Haag 3 DH3
- Leiden 2 Lei2
0-3
Den Haag 4 DH4
- Leiden 3 Lei3
3-0
Den Haag 5 DH5
- Almere 2 Alm2
1-2
Groningen 4 Gro4
- Utrecht 3 Utr3
1-2
20:00 Zwolle

do 16 apr
Leiden 1 Lei1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
1-2
19:45 Leiden

ma 4 mei
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Nijmegen 1 Nij1
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
3-0
19:45 Utrecht
Leiden 3 Lei3
- Arnhem 2 Arn2
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 2 Nij2
- Den Haag 4 DH4
3-0
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 4 Utr4
- Den Haag 5 DH5
1-2
19:45 Utrecht

di 5 mei
Alph/Gouda/Zoet 1 AGZ1
- Amsterdam 2 Ams2
1-2
19:45 Gouda

wo 6 mei
Den Haag 3 DH3
- Utrecht 1 Utr1
2-1
Almere 2 Alm2
- Utrecht 3 Utr3
2-1
19:45 Almere

do 7 mei
Leiden 2 Lei2
- Den Haag 2 DH2
2-1
19:45 Leiden
Leiden 4 Lei4
- Utrecht 2 Utr2
0-3
19:45 Leiden

zo 31 mei
Leiden 1 Lei1
- Groningen 1 Gro1
1-2
10:00 Utrecht
Alph/Gouda/Zoet 1 AGZ1
- Groningen 2 Gro2
0-3
10:00 Utrecht
Groningen 3 Gro3
- Amstelveen 1 Amv1
1-2
10:00 Utrecht
Utrecht 4 Utr4
- Groningen 4 Gro4
0-3
10:00 Utrecht
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
1-2
13:00 Utrecht
Amsterdam 2 Ams2
- Groningen 3 Gro3
2-1
13:00 Utrecht
Amstelveen 1 Amv1
- Groningen 2 Gro2
0-3
13:00 Utrecht
Groningen 4 Gro4
- Den Haag 5 DH5
1-2
13:00 Utrecht
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Den Haag 1 DH1
3-0
16:00 Utrecht
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Amsterdam 2 Ams2
2-1
16:00 Utrecht
Groningen 3 Gro3
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 1 AGZ1
1-2
16:00 Utrecht
Groningen 4 Gro4
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
1-2
16:00 Utrecht